Landesliga Holstein 2018/19


Spielplan für SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen

Samstag, 04.08.2018 Spieltag 1
18:15 TSV Travemünde - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen3-1 thumbs_down.png
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 Spieltag 2
21:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SV Eichede II5-2 thumbs_up.png
Sonntag, 12.08.2018 Spieltag 3
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSV Klausdorf0-0 draw.png
Freitag, 17.08.2018 Spieltag 4
22:00 Lübecker SC 99 - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Samstag, 25.08.2018 Spieltag 5
17:00 Heikendorfer SV - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 Spieltag 6
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SpVg Eidertal Molfsee-  
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 Spieltag 7
17:30 TuS Hartenholm - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 Spieltag 8
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSG Concordia Schönkirchen-  
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 Spieltag 9
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - 1.FC Phönix Lübeck-  
Samstag, 29.09.2018 Spieltag 10
18:00 SV Preußen Reinfeld - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 Spieltag 11
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Oldenburger SV-  
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 Spieltag 12
17:00 SV Schackendorf - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 Spieltag 13
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSV Wankendorf-  
Samstag, 27.10.2018 Spieltag 14
16:00 TSV Pansdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 Spieltag 15
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - FC Dornbreite-  
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 Spieltag 16
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Lübecker SC 99-  
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 Spieltag 17
16:00 SV Eichede II - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 Spieltag 18
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - Heikendorfer SV-  
Samstag, 01.12.2018 Spieltag 19
17:30 TSV Klausdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Samstag, 09.03.2019 Spieltag 20
17:00 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Samstag, 16.03.2019 Spieltag 21
16:00 1.FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 Spieltag 22
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SV Preußen Reinfeld-  
Samstag, 30.03.2019 Spieltag 23
17:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 Spieltag 24
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - SV Schackendorf-  
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 Spieltag 25
17:00 TSV Wankendorf - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 Spieltag 26
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSV Pansdorf-  
Samstag, 04.05.2019 Spieltag 27
17:00 FC Dornbreite - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 Spieltag 28
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TuS Hartenholm-  
Samstag, 18.05.2019 Spieltag 29
17:00 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee - SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen-  
Samstag, 25.05.2019 Spieltag 30
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen - TSV Travemünde-